- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
5 Beds1/42 42$480,000 $475,000 1.1%115 BUTLER ST, Paterson, NJ 07524-1919
Listed by EXIT GOLDEN REALTY GROUP
6 Beds4.5 Baths1/50 50$905,000 $930,000 2.7%71 LINDSLEY AVE, Newark, NJ 07106-1920
Listed by EXIT GOLDEN REALTY GROUP
3,920 Sqft Lot$905,000 $930,000 2.7%71 Lindsley Ave, Newark City, NJ 07106
Listed by EXIT GOLDEN REALTY GROUP LLC

3 Beds3 Baths2,613 Sqft Lot$630,000 $575,000 9.6%261 Winans Ave, Hillside Twp., NJ 07205
Listed by EXIT GOLDEN REALTY GROUP LLC

6 Beds2 Baths1/47 47$825,000 $800,000 3.1%703 SCHUYLER AVE, Kearny, NJ 07032
Listed by EXIT GOLDEN REALTY GROUP
4 Beds3 Baths1/43 43$850,000 $895,000 5.0%78 LINCOLN ST, East Hanover Township, NJ 07936
Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS
4 Beds3 Baths0.83 Acres Lot$850,000 $895,000 5.0%78 Lincoln St, East Hanover Twp., NJ 07936
Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

4 Beds3 Baths6,098 Sqft Lot$670,000 $670,00064 Van Houten Pl, Belleville Twp., NJ 07109
Listed by EXIT GOLDEN REALTY GROUP LLC

5 Beds3.5 Baths3,049 Sqft Lot$625,000 $599,000 4.3%152 Mill St, Belleville Twp., NJ 07109
Listed by EXIT GOLDEN REALTY GROUP LLC

3 Beds1.5 Baths2,613 Sqft Lot$503,000 $525,000 4.2%102 Ilford Ave, North Arlington Boro, NJ 07031
Listed by EXIT GOLDEN REALTY GROUP LLC

5 Beds3 Baths1/50 50$825,000 $780,000 5.8%112 DEVON TERRACE, Kearny, NJ 07032
Listed by EXIT GOLDEN REALTY GROUP
3 Beds3 Baths1/50 50$760,000 $750,000 1.3%1 PINE ST, Kearny, NJ 07032
Listed by EXIT GOLDEN REALTY GROUP
2 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt1/39 39$410,000 $390,000 5.1%90 RALPH ST #3, Belleville, NJ 07109
Listed by EXIT GOLDEN REALTY GROUP
6 Beds3 Baths1/42 42$585,000 $650,000 10.0%341 DIAMOND BRIDGE, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
Listed by EXIT GOLDEN REALTY GROUP
6,969 Sqft Lot$585,000 $600,000 2.5%341 Diamond Bridge Ave, Hawthorne Boro, NJ 07506
Listed by EXIT GOLDEN REALTY GROUP LLC

5,227 Sqft Lot$850,000 $779,000 9.1%183 Broad St, Bloomfield Twp., NJ 07003
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

2,613 Sqft Lot$960,000 $950,000 1.1%400 Davis Ave, Harrison Town, NJ 07029
Listed by EXIT GOLDEN REALTY GROUP LLC

2,613 Sqft Lot$865,000 $825,000 4.8%522 Broadway, Elizabeth City, NJ 07206
Listed by EXIT GOLDEN REALTY GROUP LLC

2 Beds1 Bath1/20 20$427,000 $429,000 0.5%416 ELM ST, Kearny, NJ 07032
Listed by EXP REALTY LLC
3,049 Sqft Lot$999,000 $985,000 1.4%54 Davenport Ave, Newark City, NJ 07107
Listed by EXIT GOLDEN REALTY GROUP LLC

7,405 Sqft Lot$610,000 $499,900 22.0%9 North St, Netcong Boro, NJ 07857
Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

4 Beds3 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot$635,000 $625,000 1.6%259 Winans Ave, Hillside Twp., NJ 07205
Listed by EXIT GOLDEN REALTY GROUP LLC

8 Beds4.5 Baths1/47 47$945,000 $945,00038 NEWFIELD ST, East Orange, NJ 07017-5412
Listed by EXIT GOLDEN REALTY GROUP
3,484 Sqft Lot$945,000 $945,00038 Newfield St, East Orange City, NJ 07017
Listed by EXIT GOLDEN REALTY GROUP LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417